European Handicaps

DATE
HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM
Tips
22/09/22
Patriotas Fc
Alianza Petrolera
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Morton
Ayr United
2(1:0)
22/09/22
Queen Of South
Edinburgh City
2(1:0)
22/09/22
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Liechtenstein
Andorra
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Turkey
Luxembourg
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Lithuania
Faroe Islands
1(1:0)
22/09/22
France
Austria
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Belgium
Wales
X(0:1)
22/09/22
Poland
Netherlands
2(1:0)
22/09/22
Ferroviaria Sp U20
Ibrachina Fc Sp U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Capivariano Sp U20
Mirassol Fc U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Ponte Preta Sp U20
Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Sao Paulo U20
Penapolense Sp U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Palmeiras Sp U20
Portuguesa Desportos Sp U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Corinthians Sp U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
2(1:0)
22/09/22
Santos Sp U20
Guarani Sp U20
X(2:0)
22/09/22
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Katamon
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Nazareth Ilit
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1(1:0)
22/09/22
Asec Mimosas
Societe Omnisport
1(1:0)
21/09/22
Northern Ireland U19
Slovenia U19
X(2:0)
21/09/22
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Tvd Velbert 1870
X(2:0)
21/09/22
Kazma Sc
Khaitan Sc
X(0:1)
21/09/22
1.Fc Monheim
Cronenberger Sc
X(0:1)
21/09/22
Ssvg Velbert
Sc St Tonis 11/20
X(2:0)
21/09/22
1 Fc Kleve
Sv Sonsbeck
X(2:0)
21/09/22
Ad Aserri
Ad Cariari Pococi
X(2:0)
21/09/22
Kray
Msv Dusseldorf
X(2:0)
21/09/22
Cs Uruguay
San Jose Fc
X(0:1)
21/09/22
Zamora
Valladolid B
1(1:0)
21/09/22
Municipal Turrialba
Cd Escorpiones Belen
X(0:1)
21/09/22
Vfb Homberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2(1:0)
21/09/22
Cray Wanderers
Hastings
1(1:0)
21/09/22
Kingstonian
Bognor Regis
2(1:0)
21/09/22
Ca Rentistas
Ca Progreso
1(1:0)
21/09/22
Sf Hamborn 07
Ratingen Sv
2(1:0)
21/09/22
Turu Dusseldorf 1880
Spvg Schonnebeck 1910
2(1:0)
21/09/22
Albion Fc
La Luz Fc
2(1:0)
21/09/22
Pirmasens
Kaiserslautern Ii
2(1:0)
19/09/22
Tenerife
Malaga
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Sc Kfar Qasem
Maccabi Jaffa
2(1:0)
19/09/22
Sandnes Ulf 2
Viking Fk 2
X(2:0)
19/09/22
Rwd Molenbeek U21
Lommel Sk U21
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Rw Essen
Saarbrucken
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Rosenborg Bk 2
Kolstad
X(2:0)
19/09/22
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Subotica
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Lujan
Deportivo Laferrere
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Fk Haugesund 2
Djerv 1919
X(2:0)
19/09/22
Deportivo Riestra
Brown Adrogue
1(1:0)
19/09/22
Ca Fenix
Los Andes
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Catanzaro
Latina
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Luton Town
Coventry
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Norwich City
Bristol City
X(0:1)
14/09/22
Sahab Club
Faisaly Amman
2(1:0)
14/09/22
Union Espanola
La Serena
X(0:1)
14/09/22
Ac Monopoli
Avellino
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Stabaek W
Trondheims-Orn W
2(1:0)
14/09/22
Olbia Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1898
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Imolese Calcio
Siena
1(1:0)
14/09/22
Al Tai
Al Fateh (Ksa)
X(0:1)
14/09/22
Fc Holzhausen
Sv Oberachern
X(2:0)
14/09/22
Freiburger Fc
Fv Ravensburg
2(1:0)
14/09/22
Al-Shamal
Al Ahli Doha
X(2:0)
14/09/22
Sgv Freiberg
Stuttgart Ii
X(2:0)
14/09/22
Sporting Cp U23
Portimonense U23
X(0:1)
14/09/22
Kolbotn W
Sandviken W
2(1:0)
21/08/22
Vasas Sc
Budapest Honved
X(2:0)
21/08/22
Valour Fc
Fc Edmonton
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Urozhay Krasnodar
Fc Alania Vladikavkaz
2(1:0)
21/08/22
Union Comercio
Deportivo Coopsol
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Sporting Braga
Cs Maritimo
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Slovan Bratislava
Msk Zilina
X(2:0)
21/08/22
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk Fc
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Rosenborg
Aalesunds
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Kf Ballkani
Kf Drenica Skenderaj
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Huesca
Fc Cartagena
1(1:0)
21/08/22
Guarani Sp U20
Santos Sp U20
2(1:0)
21/08/22
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Fc Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg
2(1:0)
21/08/22
Fc Carlos Stein
Fbc Melgar
1(1:0)
21/08/22
Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
X(0:1)
21/08/22
Bologna
Verona
1(1:0)
17/08/22
Vejgaard B
Fc Djursland
X(2:0)
17/08/22
Ujbuda
Gyirmot Fc
1(1:0)
17/08/22
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
2(1:0)
17/08/22
Skala If
Vikingur Gota
2(1:0)
17/08/22
Real Kings
Orlando Pirates
2(1:0)
17/08/22
Paide Linnameeskond
Parnu Jk Vaprus
X(2:0)
17/08/22
Nottingen
Freiburger Fc
X(2:0)
17/08/22
Nardo
Rosenborg Bk 2
X(2:0)
17/08/22
Kolubara
Radnicki Nis
1(1:0)
17/08/22
Flamengo Rj U20
Internacional Rs U20
X(0:1)
17/08/22
Etsv Weiche
Vfv Hildesheim
X(0:1)
17/08/22
Bron Radom
Ks Blonianka Blonie
X(0:1)
17/08/22
Avia Swidnik
Lks Probudex Lagow
X(2:0)
17/08/22
Aab Ii
Norresundby Bk
X(2:0)
12-Aug-22
Widzew Lodz
Legia Warszawa
1(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Telstar
Pec Zwolle
1(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Sc Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Mfk Skalica
Sport Podbrezova
2(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Kf Fjallabyggd
Volsungur
X(2:0)
12-Aug-22
Hnk Sibenik
Istra 1961
X(0:1)
12-Aug-22
Fh Hafnarfjordur W
Augnablik W
X(2:0)
12-Aug-22
Fc Femina White Star Woluwe W
Genk W
2(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Enppi Club
National Bank
X(0:1)
12-Aug-22
De Graafschap
Vvv Venlo
2(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentino De Merlo
1(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Ca Boston River
River Plate (Uru)
X(0:1)
12-Aug-22
Altay
Samsunspor
1(1:0)
12-Aug-22
Ac Bellinzona
Fc Aarau
2(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Nieciecza Ks
Chrobry Glogow
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Newells Old Boys
Ca River Plate (Arg)
2(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Ismaily Sc
El Ittihad Alexandria
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Ironi Hasharon
Ironi Tiberias
2(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Hussein Irbid
Fc Maan
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Hujk Emmaste
Jk Nomme United
X(2:0)
11-Aug-22
Hebei Zhongji
Tianjin Teda
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Ferroviaria Sp W
Santos Sp W
X(2:0)
11-Aug-22
Fc Zurich
Linfield Belfast
X(2:0)
11-Aug-22
Fc Olimpik
Kokand 1912
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Dinamo Samarqand
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Chojnice
Zks Stal Rzeszow
X(2:0)
11-Aug-22
Boca Jrs
Racing Club Reserve
X(2:0)
11-Aug-22
As Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
1(1:0)
11-Aug-22
Al Ahli Doha
Al Duhail Sc
2(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Zks Stal Rzeszow
Ruch Chorzow
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Varbergs Bois
Ifk Goteborg
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Racing Club W
Ca Huracan W
X(2:0)
8-Aug-22
Penafiel
Leixoes
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Jong Az Alkmaar
Maastricht
2(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Jong Ajax
Telstar
X(2:0)
8-Aug-22
Dudelange
Jeunesse Esch
X(0:1)
8-Aug-22
Cremonese
Ternana
X(0:1)
8-Aug-22
Ceramica Cleopatra
Enppi Club
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Caen
Metz
X(0:1)
8-Aug-22
Botosani
Farul
X(2:0)
8-Aug-22
Barnechea
Cd Santa Cruz
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
2(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Albion Fc
Liverpool (Uru)
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Afc Eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra
1(1:0)
8-Aug-22
Aarhus Fremad
Fc Djursland
X(2:0)
5-Aug-22
Triglav
Nd Primorje
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Treaty United
Waterford Utd
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Sv Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer Ac
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Sc Neusiedl
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
San Lorenzo De Almagro
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
X(2:0)
5-Aug-22
Queens Park
Ayr United
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Oks Odra Opole
Wisla Krakow
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Nk Nafta
Krka
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Neuchatel Xamax
Yverdon-Sport Fc
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Msv Neuruppin
Fc Mecklenburg Schwerin
X(0:1)
5-Aug-22
Lyngby Bk
Fc Midtjylland
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Kremser Sc
Sr Donaufeld
X(2:0)
5-Aug-22
Galway United
Wexford Youths
1(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Fc Thun
Fc Aarau
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munchen
2(1:0)
5-Aug-22
Dundalk Fc
Derry City
X(2:0)
5-Aug-22
Ca San Miguel
Dep Merlo
1(1:0)
5-Aug-22
As Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
X(2:0)
1-Aug-22
Sochaux
Paris Fc
2(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Sc Kfar Qasem
Maccabi Jaffa
2(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Nazareth Ilit
El Fahem
1(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Magdeburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
X(2:0)
1-Aug-22
Ida-Virumaa Fc Alliance
Paide Linnameeskond
2(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Hapoel Acre
Ahi Nazareth
1(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Fredrikstad Fk 2
Sprint/Jeloy
X(2:0)
1-Aug-22
Flora Ii
Hujk Emmaste
X(2:0)
1-Aug-22
Fc Elva
Harju Jk Laagri
2(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Drogheda Utd
Ucd Dublin
X(0:1)
1-Aug-22
Club Almagro
Temperley
1(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Cd Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
Argentino De Merlo
1(1:0)
1-Aug-22
Atyra Fc
Sportivo Iteno
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Ca Juventud Unida U. San Luis
Sol De Mayo
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Ca Sansinena Sd
Atletico Camioneros
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Csyd Liniers
Claypole
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
X(2:0)
31-Jul-22
Huracan Las Heras
Estudiantes Sl
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Liverpool
Strasbourg
X(2:0)
31-Jul-22
Luka Koper
Maribor
2(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Macva Sabac
Fk Graficar Beograd
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Napoli
Mallorca
X(2:0)
31-Jul-22
Nk Ilirija
Nk Rogaska
2(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Reims
Sassuolo
2(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Sacachispas Fc
Club Atletico Guemes
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Union De Sunchales
San Martin Formosa
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
1(1:0)
31-Jul-22
Waldhof Mannheim
Holstein Kiel
X(2:0)
31-Jul-22
Widzew Lodz
Lechia Gdansk
1(1:0)
28/07/22
Viborg Ff
Suduva
2(1:0)
28/07/22
Steaua Bucuresti
Saburtalo Tbilisi
X(2:0)
28/07/22
Shkendija
Valmiera Fk/Bjss
2(1:0)
28/07/22
Radnicki Nis
Gzira United Fc
X(0:1)
28/07/22
Parana Clube Pr U23
Gremio Fb Porto Alegrense Rs U23
X(2:0)
28/07/22
Nk Mura
St Patricks
X(2:0)
28/07/22
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zira
X(0:1)
28/07/22
Levadia Tallinn
Hibernians
2(1:0)
28/07/22
Lechia Gdansk
Rapid Vienna
X(2:0)
28/07/22
Laci
Petrocub
2(1:0)
28/07/22
Konyaspor
Bate Borisov
X(2:0)

The best football Tips

We try and give you some of the best football tips. You can be sure that our tips are professionally analysed.

Upgrade to VIP for even better Tips

Once you upgrade to VIP, you will be able to view fewer but better tips that increase your chances of winning drastically. Our prices are friendly.